Latest Update

Ashley Tisdale Hot Photos, Pics, Pictures, Images, Wallpapers

like box

like box


Bikini Photo shoot of celebrity Ashley Tisdale on the cover of shape magazine.

Real Name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Nationality: American
Occupation: Singer, Actress
Date of Birth: 2th july, 1985
Music CD: Headstrong, Guilty Pleasure
Ashley Tisdale Hot Wallpapers

Ashley Tisdale Photos

Ashley Tisdale Photos

Ashley Tisdale Photos

Ashley Tisdale Photos

Comment Box!